• Latest News : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, cons ecte tuer adipiscing elit,
  • Latest News : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, cons ecte tuer adipiscing elit,
  • Latest News : Welcome visitor you can Login or Create an Account
ליגת א.י.פ.ל
לוח משחקים, מחזור מספר 18
מחוז צפון | מחוז דרום

מחזור 1
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:007י.ש.חיפה-ו.ר.לציון2
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:006ב.ס.פ"ת-א.ח.נתניה14
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:005צ.י.פ"ת-פ.אושיות3
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:005א.חיפה-בת ים15
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:008טמרו יבנה-א.ב.ב.ים5
07/09/2019 (שבת)13:003א.מ.בתיה-ל.ק.פ"ת1
מחזור 2
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:005ו.ר.לציון-ל.ק.פ"ת1
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:003א.ב.ב.ים-א.מ.בתיה11
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:005בת ים-טמרו יבנה7
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:007פ.אושיות-א.חיפה6
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:005א.ח.נתניה-צ.י.פ"ת6
14/09/2019 (שבת)13:0010י.ש.חיפה-ב.ס.פ"ת8
מחזור 3
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:008ב.ס.פ"ת-ו.ר.לציון6
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:009צ.י.פ"ת-י.ש.חיפה4
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:004א.חיפה-א.ח.נתניה6
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:005טמרו יבנה-פ.אושיות1
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:006א.מ.בתיה-בת ים3
21/09/2019 (שבת)13:006ל.ק.פ"ת-א.ב.ב.ים6
מחזור 4
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:008ו.ר.לציון-א.ב.ב.ים5
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:007בת ים-ל.ק.פ"ת3
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:003פ.אושיות-א.מ.בתיה8
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:008א.ח.נתניה-טמרו יבנה2
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:007י.ש.חיפה-א.חיפה3
05/10/2019 (שבת)13:003ב.ס.פ"ת-צ.י.פ"ת1
מחזור 5
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:003צ.י.פ"ת-ו.ר.לציון7
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:002א.חיפה-ב.ס.פ"ת6
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:006טמרו יבנה-י.ש.חיפה9
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:006א.מ.בתיה-א.ח.נתניה3
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:004ל.ק.פ"ת-פ.אושיות5
12/10/2019 (שבת)13:003א.ב.ב.ים-בת ים4
מחזור 6
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:002ו.ר.לציון-בת ים6
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:004פ.אושיות-א.ב.ב.ים2
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:006א.ח.נתניה-ל.ק.פ"ת8
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:006י.ש.חיפה-א.מ.בתיה5
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:003ב.ס.פ"ת-טמרו יבנה6
26/10/2019 (שבת)13:0014צ.י.פ"ת-א.חיפה2
מחזור 7
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:004א.חיפה-ו.ר.לציון9
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:003טמרו יבנה-צ.י.פ"ת5
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:005א.מ.בתיה-ב.ס.פ"ת4
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:001ל.ק.פ"ת-י.ש.חיפה11
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:006א.ב.ב.ים-א.ח.נתניה5
02/11/2019 (שבת)13:0012בת ים-פ.אושיות8
מחזור 8
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:003ו.ר.לציון-פ.אושיות3
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:007א.ח.נתניה-בת ים3
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:005י.ש.חיפה-א.ב.ב.ים2
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:005ב.ס.פ"ת-ל.ק.פ"ת3
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:008צ.י.פ"ת-א.מ.בתיה4
09/11/2019 (שבת)13:001א.חיפה-טמרו יבנה15
מחזור 9
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:004טמרו יבנה-ו.ר.לציון2
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:005א.מ.בתיה-א.חיפה5
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:004ל.ק.פ"ת-צ.י.פ"ת10
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:003א.ב.ב.ים-ב.ס.פ"ת2
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:006בת ים-י.ש.חיפה11
16/11/2019 (שבת)13:002פ.אושיות-א.ח.נתניה5
מחזור 10
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:006ו.ר.לציון-א.ח.נתניה4
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:008פ.אושיות-י.ש.חיפה2
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:007ב.ס.פ"ת-בת ים6
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:0012צ.י.פ"ת-א.ב.ב.ים1
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:003א.חיפה-ל.ק.פ"ת4
23/11/2019 (שבת)13:005טמרו יבנה-א.מ.בתיה2
מחזור 11
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:005א.מ.בתיה-ו.ר.לציון1
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:0010ל.ק.פ"ת-טמרו יבנה4
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:002א.ב.ב.ים-א.חיפה3
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:006בת ים-צ.י.פ"ת6
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:004פ.אושיות-ב.ס.פ"ת5
07/12/2019 (שבת)13:006א.ח.נתניה-י.ש.חיפה6
מחזור 12
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:0010ו.ר.לציון-י.ש.חיפה8
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:0011א.ח.נתניה-ב.ס.פ"ת5
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:002פ.אושיות-צ.י.פ"ת10
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:003בת ים-א.חיפה4
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:005א.ב.ב.ים-טמרו יבנה6
28/12/2019 (שבת)13:004ל.ק.פ"ת-א.מ.בתיה9
מחזור 13
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:000ל.ק.פ"ת-ו.ר.לציון3
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:003טמרו יבנה-בת ים4
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:006א.מ.בתיה-א.ב.ב.ים5
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:006א.חיפה-פ.אושיות2
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:006צ.י.פ"ת-א.ח.נתניה1
18/01/2020 (שבת)13:004ב.ס.פ"ת-י.ש.חיפה6
מחזור 14
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:004ו.ר.לציון-ב.ס.פ"ת4
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:002י.ש.חיפה-צ.י.פ"ת11
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:008א.ח.נתניה-א.חיפה3
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:002פ.אושיות-טמרו יבנה10
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:009בת ים-א.מ.בתיה4
01/02/2020 (שבת)13:005א.ב.ב.ים-ל.ק.פ"ת2
מחזור 15
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:006טמרו יבנה-א.ח.נתניה3
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:004א.חיפה-י.ש.חיפה6
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:005ל.ק.פ"ת-בת ים9
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:001א.ב.ב.ים-ו.ר.לציון6
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:007א.מ.בתיה-פ.אושיות2
08/02/2020 (שבת)13:007צ.י.פ"ת-ב.ס.פ"ת5
מחזור 16
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:002ב.ס.פ"ת-א.חיפה4
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:005פ.אושיות-ל.ק.פ"ת3
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:004ו.ר.לציון-צ.י.פ"ת6
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:004בת ים-א.ב.ב.ים6
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:007י.ש.חיפה-טמרו יבנה7
15/02/2020 (שבת)13:003א.ח.נתניה-א.מ.בתיה4
מחזור 17
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:005בת ים-ו.ר.לציון6
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:008א.ב.ב.ים-פ.אושיות3
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:009ל.ק.פ"ת-א.ח.נתניה5
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:0012א.מ.בתיה-י.ש.חיפה3
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:004טמרו יבנה-ב.ס.פ"ת7
29/02/2020 (שבת)13:006א.חיפה-צ.י.פ"ת7
מחזור 18
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:007ו.ר.לציון-א.חיפה5
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:007צ.י.פ"ת-טמרו יבנה5
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:002ב.ס.פ"ת-א.מ.בתיה1
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:0012י.ש.חיפה-ל.ק.פ"ת9
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:009א.ח.נתניה-א.ב.ב.ים0
07/03/2020 (שבת)13:005פ.אושיות-בת ים8
מחזור 19
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-פ.אושיות-ו.ר.לציון-
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-בת ים-א.ח.נתניה-
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-א.ב.ב.ים-י.ש.חיפה-
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-ל.ק.פ"ת-ב.ס.פ"ת-
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-א.מ.בתיה-צ.י.פ"ת-
14/03/2020 (שבת)13:00-טמרו יבנה-א.חיפה-